2014 Campaigns

Governor of Georgia

Deal Banner

 

 

 

 

Nathan Deal (R) (incumbent)  Facebook  Twitter

John Barge (R)  Facebook  Twitter

David Pennington (R)  Facebook  Twitter

Carter Gov Logo

Jason Carter (D) Facebook Twitter 

Andrew Hunt (L) Facebook Twitter

__________________________________________________________

Lieutenant Governor of Georgia

Casey cagle Logo

Casey Cagle (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

Connie Stockes LG Logo

Connie Stokes (D) Facebook Twitter

____________________________________________________

Secretary of State of Georgia

Brian Kemp (R) (Incumbent) Facebook Twitter

Doreen Carter (D) Facebook Twitter

Gerald Beckum (D) Facebook Twitter

_________________________________________________________

Attorney General of Georgia

Sam Olens (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

Greg Hecht (D) Facebook Twitter

______________________________________________

State Superintendent of Schools of Georgia

Nancy Jester (R)  Facebook  Twitter

Allen Fort (R) Facebook Twitter

Ashley Bell (R)  Facebook Twitter 

Mary Kay Bacallao (R) Facebook Twitter

Mike Buck (R) Facebook Twitter

Sharyl Dawes (R) Facebook Twitter

Fitz Johnson (R)  Facebook  Twitter

Matt Shultz (R)  Facebook  Twitter

Richard Woods (R)  Facebook  Twitter

Kira Willis (R)  Facebook  Twitter

Alisha Thomas Morgan (D)  Facebook  Twitter

Jurita Mays (D) Facebook Twitter

Denise Freeman (D) Facebook Twitter

Rita  Robinzine (D) Facebook Twitter

Tarnisha Dent (D) Facebook Twitter 

Valarie Wilson (D) Facebook Twitter

______________________________________________________

Commissioner of Agriculture of Georgia

Gary Black (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

Chris Irvin (D) Facebook Twitter

_________________________________________________________

Commissioner of Insurance of Georgia

Ralph Hudgens (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

Liz Johnson (D) Facebook Twitter

Keith Heard (D) Facebook Twitter

_____________________________________________________________

Commissioner of Labor of Georgia

Mark Butler (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter 

Robbin Shipp (D) Facebook Twitter 

____________________________________________________

United States Senate from Georgia 

Jack Kingston (R) Facebook Twitter

David Perdue (R) Facebook  Twitter

Paul Broun (R) Facebook Twitter

Phil Gingrey (R) Facebook Twitter 

Karen Handel (R) Facebook Twitter

Art Gardner (R)  Facebook  Twitter

Derrick Grayson (R) Facebook

Michelle Nunn (D) Facebook  Twitter

Branko Radulovacki (D) Facebook  Twitter

Todd Robinson (D) Facebook  Twitter

Steen Miles (D) Facebook Twitter 

Amanda Swafford (L) Facebook Twitter


Congress


First Congressional District of Georgia 

Buddy Carter (R) Facebook  Twitter

Jeff Chapman (R) Facebook Twitter

Darwin Carter(R) Facebook  Twitter

Bob Johnson (R) Facebook  Twitter

John McCallum (R)  Facebook  Twitter

Earl Martin (R) Facebook Twitter 

Amy Tavio (D) Facebook Twitter

Brian Reese (D) Facebook Twitter

Marc Smith (D) Facebook Twitter

______________________________________________________________

Second Congressional District of Georgia 

Greg Duke (R) Facebook Twitter

Vivian Childs (R) Facebook Twitter

Sanford Bishop (D) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

______________________________________________________

Third Congressional District of Georgia 

Lynn Westmoreland (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

Chip Flanegan (R) Facebook Twitter

________________________________________________________

Fourth Congressional District of Georgia 

Hank Johnson (D) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

Tom Brown (D) Facebook Twitter

_________________________________________________________

Fifth Congressional District of Georgia 

John Lewis (D) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

____________________________________________________________

Sixth Congressional District of Georgia 

Tom Price (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

Robert Montigel (D) Facebook Twitter

_______________________________________________________________

Seventh Congressional District of Georgia 

Rob Woodall (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

Thomas Wight (D) Facebook Twitter

_________________________________________________________________

Eighth Congressional District of Georgia 

Austin Scott (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

_________________________________________________________________

Ninth Congressional District of Georgia 

Doug Collins (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

David Vogel (D) Facebook Twitter

________________________________________________________________________

Tenth Congressional District of Georgia

Mike Collins (R) Facebook  Twitter

Jody Hice (R) Facebook  Twitter

Donna Sheldon (R) Facebook  Twitter

Brian Slowinski (R) Facebook  Twitter

Gary Gerrard (R) Facebook  Twitter

Stephen Simpson (R) Facebook  Twitter

Mitchell Swan (R) Facebook Twitter

Ken Dious (D) Facebook Twitter


Eleventh Congressional District of Georgia

Bob Barr (R) Facebook  Twitter

Edward Lindsey (R) Facebook  Twitter

Barry Loudermilk (R) Facebook  Twitter

Tricia Pridemore (R) Facebook Twitter

Allan Levene (R) Facebook  Twitter

 Larry Mrozinski (R) Facebook Twitter

_____________________________________________________

Twelfth Congressional District of Georgia

Rick W. Allen (R) Facebook Twitter

John Stone (R) Facebook Twitter

Eugene Yu (R) Facebook Twitter

Delvis Dutton (R) Facebook Twitter

Diane Vann (R) Facebook Twitter

John Barrow (D) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

__________________________________________________

Thirteenth Congressional District of Georgia

David Scott (D) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

Michael Owens (D) Facebook Twitter

________________________________________________________

Fourteenth Congressional District of Georgia

Tom Graves (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

Kenneth Herron (R) Facebook Twitter


Public Service Commission, District 1 (South Georgia)

Doug Everett (R) (incumbent) Facebook  Twitter


Public Service Commission, District 4 (North Georgia)

Lauren “Bubba” McDonald (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

Craig Lutz (R) Facebook  Twitter

Doug Kidd (R)  Facebook  Twitter

Daniel Blackman (D) Facebook Twitter


Georgia State Senate

District 1

Ben Watson (R) Facebook Twitter

District 2

Lester Jackson (D) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 3

William Ligon (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 4

Jack Hill (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 5

Curt Thompson (D) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 6

Hunter Hill (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

Antron Johnson (D) Facebook Twitter

District 7

Tyler Harper (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 8

Ellis Black (R) Facebook Twitter

John Page (R) Facebook Twitter

Richard Raines (R) Facebook Twitter

Bikram Mohanty (D) Facebook Twitter

District 9

Don Balfour (R) (incumbent)  Facebook  Twitter

Mike Beaudreau (R) Facebook Twitter 

P.K. Martin (R)  Facebook  Twitter

Timothy Swiney (D) Facebook Twittter

District 10

Emanuel Jones (D) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 11

Dean Burke (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 12

Freddie Sims (D) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 13

Bryce Johnson (R) Facebook Twitter

Greg Kirk (R) Facebook Twitter

District 14

Bruce Thompson (R) (incumbent)  Facebook  Twitter

District 15

Ed Harbison (D) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 16

Bob Barnard (R) Facebook Twitter

David Studdard  (R) Facebook Twitter

Erik Manning (R) Facebook Twitter

Gil Williams (R) Facebook Twitter

James Clifton (R) Facebook Twitter

Marty Harbin (R) Facebook Twitter

Bill Johnston(R) Facebook Twitter

District 17

Richard Jeffares (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 18

John F. Kennedy (R)  Facebook  Twitter

Spencer Price (R) Facebook Twitter

District 19

Tommie Williams (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 20

Ross Tolleson (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

Sheikh Rahman (D) Facebook Twitter

District 21

Brandon Beach (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 22

Corey Johnson (D) Facebook Twitter

Elmyira Chivers (D) Facebook Twitter

Harold Jones (D) Facebook Twitter

District 23

Jesse Stone (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

Diane Evans (D) Facebook Twitter

District 24

Bill Jackson  (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

Brenda Jordan (D) Facebook Twitter

District 25

Burt Jones (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 26

David Lucas (D) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

Miriam Paris (D) Facebook Twitter

District 27

Jack Murphy (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

Jack Schiff (R) Facebook Twitter

Lauren McDonald III (R) Facebook Twitter

Michael Williams (R) Facebook Twitter

District 28

Mike Crane (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

Cynthia Bennett (D) Facebook Twitter

District 29

Josh McKoon (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

Brian Roslund (D) Facebook Twitter

District 30

Mike Dugan (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

Bill Hembree (R) Facebook Twitter

James Nixon (D) Facebook Twitter

District 31

Bill Heath (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

Charles Winter (D) Facebook Twitter

District 32

Judson Hill (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 33

Steve Thompson (D) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

Michael Rhett (D) Facebook Twitter

District 34

Valencia Seay (D) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

Sherry Mallory (D) Facebook Twitter

District 35

Donzella James (D) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

Francisco Artley (R) Facebook Twitter

District 36

Nan Orrock (D) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

Angela Stovall (D) Facebook Twitter

District 37

Lindsey Tippins (R) Facebook Twitter

District 38

Horacena Tate (D) Facebook Twitter

Reginald Crossley (D) Facebook Twitter

District 39

Vincent Fort (D) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

Robert Tindall  (R) Facebook Twitter

District 40

Fran Millar (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

Dick Anderson (R) Facebook Twitter

Benedict Truman (D) Facebook Twitter

Tamara Johnson (D) Facebook Twitter

District 41

Steve Henson (D) Facebook Twitter

District 42

Greg Williams (R) Facebook Twitter

Elena Parent (D)  Facebook  Twitter

Kyle Williams (D)  Facebook  Twitter

District 43

Ronald Ramsey (D) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 44

Gail Davenport (D) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

Marcus Davis (D)  Facebook Twitter

District 45

Renee Unterman (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 46

Bill Cowsert (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 47

Frank Ginn (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 48

David Shafer (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

Richard Underwood (D) Facebook Twitter

District 49

Butch Miller (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 50

John Wilkinson (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 51

Steve Gooch (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 52

Chuck Hufstetler (R) Facebook Twitter

District 53

Jeff Mullis (R) (incumbent)  Facebook  Twitter

Tom Dooley (R)  Facebook  Twitter

District 54

Charlie Bethel (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 55

Gloria Butler (D) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

Mark Williams (D) Facebook Twitter

District 56

John Albers (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

Akhtar Sadiq (D) Facebook Twitter


Georgia State House


District 1

John Deffenbaugh (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

Robert Goff (R) Facebook Twitter

Alan Painter (R) Facebook Twitter

Thomas McMahan (D) Facebook Twitter

District 2

Ebeth Edwards (R) Facebook Twitter

Rebecca Ann Brown (R) Facebook Twitter

Steve Tarvin (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 3

Tom Weldon (R) (Incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 4

Bruce Broadrick (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 5

John Meadows (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 6

Sarah Fields (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

Tom Dickson (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 7

David Ralston  (The Speaker of the House) (R) (Incumbent)  Facebook  Twitter

Sam Snider (R)  Facebook  Twitter

District 8

John Crumpton (R) Facebook Twitter

Stephen Allison (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 9

Kevin Tanner (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 10

Terry Rogers (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 11

Rick Jasperse (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

Chuck Hendrix (D) Facebook Twitter

District 12

Eddie Lumsden (R)  (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

Kyle Hubbard (R) Facebook Twitter

District 13

Katie Dempsey (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

Richard Garrett (D) Facebook Twitter

District 14

Christian Coomer (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 15

Paul Battles (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

Dylan Patrick (D) Facebook Twitter

District 16

Trey Kelley (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 17

David Bond (R) Facebook Twitter

Howard Maxwell (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 18

Kevin Cooke (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

Pat Rhudy (D) facebook Twitter

District 19

Paulette Rakestraw Braddock (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

Sandra Miller (D) Facebook Twitter

District 20

Michael Caldwell (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 21

Scot Turner (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 22

Meagan Biello (R) Facebook Twitter

Sam Moore (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

Wes Cantrell  (R) Facebook Twitter

District 23

Mandi Ballinger (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 24

Mark Hamilton (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

Sheri Gilligan (R) Facebook Twitter

District 25

Michael Dudgeon (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 26

Geoffery Duncan (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

Tom Knox (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 27

Lee Hawkins (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 28

Dan Gasaway (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

Stacy Hall (R) Facebook Twitter

District 29

Carlton Rogers (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 30

Emory Dunahoo (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 31

Tommy Benton (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 32

Alan Powell (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 33

Tom McCall (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 34

Bert Reeves (R) Facebook Twitter

Charles Gregory (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 35

Ed Setzler (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 36

Earl Ehrhart (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 37

Sam Teasley (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

Bill Bolton (D) Facebook Twitter

District 38

Connie Taylor (D) Facebook Twitter

David Wilkerson (D) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 39

Branson Wright (D) Facebook Twitter

Erica Thomas (D) Facebook Twitter

Monica Delancy (D) Facebook Twitter

District 40

Rich Golick (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

Erick Allen (D) Facebook Twitter

District 41

Michael Smith (D) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 42

Stacey Evans (D) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 43

Sharon Cooper (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 44

Don Parsons (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

Steven Fellows (R) Facebook Twitter

District 45

Matt Dollar (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 46

John Carson (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 47

Jan Jones (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 48

Harry Geisinger (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

James Johnson (D) Facebook Twitter

District 49

Chuck Martin (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 50

Lynne Riley (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

Paul Troop (D) Facebook Twitter

District 51

Wendell Willard (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 52

Joe Wilkinson (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 53

Sheila Jones (D) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 54

Beth Beskin (R) Facebook Twitter

John McCloskey (R) Facebook Twitter

Loretta Lepore (R) Facebook Twitter

Angelic Moore (R) Facebook Twitter

Robert Gibeling (D) Facebook Twitter

District 55

Tyrone Brooks (D) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 56

Able Mable Thomas (D) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 57

Pat Gardner (D) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 58

Erica Long (D) Facebook Twitter

Simone Bell (D) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 59

Margaret Kaiser (D) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 60

Keisha Waites (D) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 61

Roger Bruce (D) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 62

Ladawn Jones (D) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 63

Ronnie Mabra (D) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 64

Virgil Fludd (D) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 65

Sharon Beasley – Teague (D) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 66

Bob Snelling (R) Facebook Twitter

Kimberly Alexander (D) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 67

Micah Gravley (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 68

Dustin Hightower (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 69

Randy Nix (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 70

Lynn Smith (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 71

David Stover (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 72

Matt Ramsey (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 73

John Yates (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

Mario Driver (D) Facebook Twitter

District 74

Valencia Stovall (D) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

Roberta Abdul-Salaam (D) Facebook Twitter

Yasmin Neal (D) Facebook Twitter

District 75

Mike Glanton (D) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 76

Sandra Scott (D) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 77

Darryl Jordan (D) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 78

Demetrius Douglas (D) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

Christopher Deraney (R) Facebook Twitter

District 79

Tom Taylor (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

Brad Goodchild (R) Facebook Twitter

District 80

Mike Jacobs (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

Catherine Bernard (R) Facebook Twitter

District 81

Jim Duffie (R) Facebook Twitter

Scott Holcomb (D) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 82

Mary Margaret Oliver (D) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 83

Howard Mosby (D) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

Freddy Holley (R) Facebook Twitter

District 84

Rahn Mayo (D) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 85

Karla Drenner (D) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 86

Michelle Henson (D) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

Jacqueline Adams (D) Facebook Twitter

District 87

Earnest Williams (D) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

Ivy Green (D) Facebook Twitter

District 88

Billy Mitchell (D) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 89

Stacey Abrams (D) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 90

Pamela Stephenson  (D) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 91

Dee Dawkins-Haigler (D) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

Diane Adoma (D) Facebook Twitter

District 92

Tonya Anderson (D) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 93

Darshun Kendrick (D) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 94

Bradley Young (R) Facebook Twitter

Karen Bennett (D) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 95

Tom Rice (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

Amreeta Regmi (D) Facebook Twitter

District 96

Pete Marin (D) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 97

Brooks Coleman (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

Dahlys Hamilton (R) Facebook Twitter

Jeff Fincher (R) Facebook Twitter

District 98

David Hancock (R) Facebook Twitter

Michael Brown (R) Facebook Twitter

District 99

Hugh Floyd (D) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 100

Dewey McClain (D) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 101

Valerie Clark (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 102

Buzz Brockway (R) (Incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 103

Timothy Barr (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 104

Chuck Efstration (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 105

Joyce Chandler (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

Renita Hamilton (D) Facebook Twitter

Tim Hur (D) Facebook Twitter

District 106

Brett Harrell (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 107

David Casas (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 108

B.J. Pak (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 109

Dale Rutledge (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 110

Andy Welch (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

Kaye Shipley (D) Facebook Twitter

District 111

Brian Strickland (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

James Nichols (D) Facebook Twitter

District 112

Dave Belton (R) Facebook Twitter

Ester Fleming (R) Facebook Twitter

Aaron Brooks (R) Facebook Twitter

Patsy Harris (D) Facebook Twitter

District 113

Pam Dickerson (D) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

Sharon Sawyer (D) Facebook Twitter

District 114

Tom Kirby (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

Keith Thomas (D) Facebook Twitter

District 115

Bruce Williamson (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 116

Terry England (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 117

Regina Quick (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 118

Spencer Frye (D) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 119

Chuck Williams (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 120

Mickey Channell (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 121

Barry Flemming (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter’

District 122

Ben Harbin (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 123

Barbara Sims (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 124

Wayne Howard (D) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 125

Pat Garrett (R) Facebook Twitter

Earnest Smith (D) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 126

Gloria Frazier (D) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 127

Brian Prince (D) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 128

Mack Jackson (D) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 129

Susan Holmes (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 130

David Knight (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

Jason Lovett (R) Facebook Twitter

District 131

Johnnie Caldwell (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 132

Gene King (R) Facebook Twitter

Robert Trammell (D) Facebook Twitter

District 133

John Pezold (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 134

Richard Smith (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 135

Calvin Smyre (D) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 136

Carolyn Hugley (D) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 137

Stacey Jackson (R) Facebook Twitter

Debbie Buckner (D) (incumbent) facebook Twitter

District 138

Mike Cheokas (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

Kevin Brown (D) Facebook Twitter

District 139

Patty Bentley (D) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 140

Robert Dickey (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 141

Allen Peake (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

Bradley Moriarty (R) Facebook Twitter

District 142

Nikki Randall (D) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

Gerald Harvey (D) Facebook Twitter

District 143

James Beverly (D) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

Lonzy Edwards (D) Facebook Twitter

District 144

Bubber Epps (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

Joyce Denson (D) Facebook Twitter

District 145

Rusty Kidd ( I ) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 146

Larry Oneal (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 147

Willie Talton (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

Heath Clark (R) Facebook Twitter

District 148

Buddy Harden (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

Emmett Head (R) Facebook Twitter

District 149

Jimmy Pruett (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

John Clements (R) Facebook Twitter

District 150

Matt Hatchett (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 151

Gerald Greene (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

Ezekiel Holley (D) Facebook Twitter

District 152

Ed Rynders (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

Mary Egler (R) Facebook Twitter

District 153

Carol Fullerton (D) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

Darrel Ealum (D) Facebook Twitter

Muarlean Edwards(D) Facebook Twitter

District 154

Winfred Dukes (D) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 155

Jay Roberts (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 156

Greg Morris (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

Lee Burton (R) Facebook Twitter

District 157

Bill Werkheiser (R) Facebook Twitter

Sadie Jenkins (D) Facebook Twitter

District 158

Butch Parrish (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 159

Jon Burns (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 160

Jan Tankersley (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 161

Bill Hitchens (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 162

Bob Bryant (D) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 163

Craig Gordon (D) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 164

Ron Stephens (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 165

Mickey Stephens (D) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 166

Martin Sullivan (R) Facebook Twitter

Jesse Petrea (R) Facebook Twitter

District 167

Jeff Jones (R) Facebook Twitter

Tony Thaw (R) Facebook Twitter

District 168

Al Williams (D) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 169

Dominic Lariccia (R) Facebook Twitter

Dewey Hayes (D) Facebook Twitter

Larry Nesmith (D) Facebook Twitter

District 170

Penny Houston (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 171

Jay Powell (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 172

Sam Watson (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 173

Darlene Taylor (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

Donald Clark (R) Facebook Twitter

Keith Jenkins (D) Facebook Twitter

District 174

Crawford Powell (R) Facebook Twitter

John Corbett (R) Facebook Twitter

Jessie Smith (D) Facebook Twitter

District 175

Amy Carter (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 176

Jason Shaw (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 177

Dexter Sharper (D) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 178

John Nimmer (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 179

Alex Atwood (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

District 180

Jason Spencer (R) (incumbent) Facebook Twitter

Nancy Stasinis (R) Facebook Twitter

 

 

 

 

 

 


Are you impressed?

If so, why don't you get in touch with us so we can talk about your projects.